Via Nubiles

Via Nubiles

About

Aliases
Axelle, Bonny A, Heather, Heatherm Lola, Jill, Julia, Meredith, Promise, Susie, Via, Viola, Viuhtr, Willow
Born
Aug 03, 1990
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Via Nubiles Recent Videos

No videos yet!