Veronica Zemanova

Veronica Zemanova

About

Aliases
Veronika Zemanova, Veronica Seman, Eva Zemanova
Born
Apr 14, 1975
Measurements
35D-24-36
Height
167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight
50 kg - 110 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Veronica Zemanova Recent Videos

No videos yet!