Vanilla Skye

Vanilla Skye

About

Aliases
Vanilla Skye, Vanilla Sky, Danielle Santilli, Casey Carlyle
Born
Oct 02, 1984
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Vanilla Skye Recent Videos

No videos yet!