Vanessa Michaels

Vanessa Michaels

About

Aliases
Michaels Vanessa
Born
Feb 20, 1985
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Vanessa Michaels Recent Videos

No videos yet!