Vanessa del

Vanessa del

About

Aliases
Ana Maria Sanchez,Ursula Pasarell, Nessa, Diane Richards, Violet Reason, Ursula Passarell, Vanessa delRio
Born
Mar 31, 1952
Measurements
42DD-34-42
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American/Puerto Rican

Vanessa del Recent Videos

No videos yet!