Tommi Rose

Tommi Rose

About

Aliases
Tammi Rose, Tommi, Tommie Rose, Tammy Rose, Tommy Rose
Born
Nov 30, 1973
Measurements
34B-22-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tommi Rose Recent Videos

No videos yet!