Tiffany Diamond

Tiffany Diamond

About

Aliases
Blondie, Jenny, Andrea, Tiffany, Tiffany Rose, Andrea H, Andi, Violet, Tiffany B., Tiffany H., Tiffa
Born
Sep 15, 1980
Measurements
32-24-32
Height
5'4
Weight
112 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Tiffany Diamond Recent Videos

No videos yet!