Taylor Kennedy

Taylor Kennedy

About

Aliases
Taylor Kenedy
Born
Jun 09, 1976
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Taylor Kennedy Recent Videos

No videos yet!