Taya Parker

Taya Parker

About

Aliases
Taye Parker
Born
May 27, 1986
Measurements
32DD-22-32
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Taya Parker Recent Videos

No videos yet!