Tay Dash

Tay Dash

About

Aliases
Tae Dash
Born
Mar 08, 1970
Measurements
32B-29-29
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Tay Dash Recent Videos

No videos yet!