Tauita Black

Tauita Black

About

Aliases
Taita Black
Born
Apr 19, 1984
Measurements
33A-26-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Tauita Black Recent Videos

No videos yet!