Tatum Reed

Tatum Reed

About

Aliases
Tatum Red
Born
Aug 08, 1982
Measurements
34c-25-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tatum Reed Recent Videos

No videos yet!