Tatiyana Foxx

Tatiyana Foxx

About

Aliases
Tatiyanna Fox, Tatiyana Foxx
Born
Jan 11, 1990
Measurements
32C-24-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Tatiyana Foxx Recent Videos

No videos yet!