Tatiana Stone

Tatiana Stone

About

Aliases
Tatianna Stone, Tatiana, Tatianna
Born
Nov 13, 1983
Measurements
36DD-24-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tatiana Stone Recent Videos

No videos yet!