Tatiana Moore

Tatiana Moore

About

Aliases
Francheska Chase, Angie Woods
Born
Oct 01, 1981
Measurements
34DD-26-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tatiana Moore Recent Videos

No videos yet!