Tatiana Milovani

Tatiana Milovani

About

Aliases
Jessica, Nina, Valentina Rush, Yassica
Born
Mar 21, 1977
Measurements
36D-25-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Tatiana Milovani Recent Videos

No videos yet!