Tatiana Kush

Tatiana Kush

About

Aliases
Tatianna Kush, Tatiana Kushnev
Born
May 20, 1986
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tatiana Kush Recent Videos

No videos yet!