Tasha Lynn

Tasha Lynn

About

Aliases
Tasha Lynn, Tiffany Ann Mariano
Born
Apr 15, 1970
Measurements
34B-25-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Tasha Lynn Recent Videos

No videos yet!