Tarra White

Tarra White

About

Aliases
Marianna, Tara White, Susie, Tarra Light, Chrissy, Tarra
Born
Nov 19, 1987
Measurements
34DD-24-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Tarra White Recent Videos

No videos yet!