Tara Pink

Tara Pink

About

Aliases
Barbie Night, Barbie White, Tarra Pink
Born
May 11, 1987
Measurements
34B-25-37
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tara Pink Recent Videos

No videos yet!