Tara Moon

Tara Moon

About

Aliases
Tara Moon, Tara Moan
Born
May 15, 1973
Measurements
38K-24-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tara Moon Recent Videos

No videos yet!