Tara Colvin

Tara Colvin

About

Aliases
Tara Calvin
Born
Jan 23, 1982
Measurements
34B-23-32
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Netherlander

Tara Colvin Recent Videos

No videos yet!