Tanya Tate

Tanya Tate

About

Aliases
Tanya Thomas
Born
Mar 31, 1979
Measurements
34F-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Tanya Tate Recent Videos

No videos yet!