Tanya Sin

Tanya Sin

About

Aliases
Tanya Opica, Zuzana F.
Born
Oct 24, 1982
Measurements
36C-24-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Slovak

Tanya Sin Recent Videos

No videos yet!