Tanya I

Tanya I

About

Aliases
Tanya I MetArt
Born
Apr 18, 1988
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian

Tanya I Recent Videos

No videos yet!