Summer Paige

Summer Paige

About

Aliases
Cheyanne Marie, Cheyenne Marie
Born
May 24, 1983
Measurements
32A-26-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Summer Paige Recent Videos

No videos yet!