Summer Brielle

Summer Brielle

About

Aliases
Briele Taylor, Brielle Taylor, Brielle Tylor, Laura DeBord, Summer Brielle
Born
Feb 07, 1987
Measurements
32C-25-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Summer Brielle Recent Videos

No videos yet!