Summer Breeze

Summer Breeze

About

Aliases
Alisia, Cindy, Cindy Karups, Corinne Sapphic, Corinne X art, Eliza, Elizaveta, Ianisha, Jude, Katrina, Kylie, Liza, Liza C, Liza I MetArt, Nadin, Sofi, Sonya A, Summer, Summer B, Willow
Born
Jul 17, 1989
Measurements
34B-24-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
113 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Summer Breeze Recent Videos

No videos yet!