Sugar Kane

Sugar Kane

About

Aliases
Sugar Cane, Sugar Kaine
Born
Mar 29, 1983
Measurements
36C-24-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sugar Kane Recent Videos

No videos yet!