Sue Nubiles

Sue Nubiles

About

Aliases
Alin X, Alin X (MET-Art), Alyonka, Ania, Ania (SoloTeenGirls), Gina, Petra D, Petra D (Femjoy)
Born
Dec 06, 1989
Measurements
32B-23-30
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Sue Nubiles Recent Videos

No videos yet!