Sue Diamond

Sue Diamond

About

Aliases
Sue Diamond, Dianna Doll, Silvia, Adriana, Adriani, Adrianna
Born
Jul 22, 1976
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'6''
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Sue Diamond Recent Videos

No videos yet!