Strawberry Sandy

Strawberry Sandy

About

Aliases
Ally, Ally Nubiles, Cute Halle, Edita A, Ellen Anastacia, Envy Sancova, Eva G, Eva G MetArt
Born
Sep 25, 1986
Measurements
32B-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Strawberry Sandy Recent Videos

No videos yet!