Stevie Shae

Stevie Shae

About

Aliases
Blondie Boom, Stevie Shay
Born
Oct 23, 1992
Measurements
34C-26-34
Height
5'5'' (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Stevie Shae Recent Videos

No videos yet!