Stephanie Wylde

Stephanie Wylde

About

Aliases
Stephanie Wild, Autumn, Mrs. Stephany
Born
Sep 20, 1969
Measurements
34D-26-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Stephanie Wylde Recent Videos

No videos yet!