Stephanie Tripp

Stephanie Tripp

About

Aliases
Stephanie, Stephanie Lopez
Born
Oct 31, 1975
Measurements
34D-27-35
Height
5'4
Weight
112 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Stephanie Tripp Recent Videos

No videos yet!