Stephanie Swift

Stephanie Swift

About

Aliases
China Cat, Stephanie Swiff
Born
Feb 07, 1972
Measurements
36B-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Stephanie Swift Recent Videos

No videos yet!