Stephanie Moretti

Stephanie Moretti

About

Aliases
Stephani Allure, Stephani Moretti
Born
Jun 08, 1986
Measurements
32D-23-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Stephanie Moretti Recent Videos

No videos yet!