Stephanie Kane

Stephanie Kane

About

Aliases
Stephanie Cane, Stephanie Horowitz
Born
Nov 11, 1986
Measurements
36B-25-35
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Stephanie Kane Recent Videos

No videos yet!