Stephani Moretti

Stephani Moretti

About

Aliases
Stephani Moretti, Stephanie Moretti
Born
Jun 08, 1986
Measurements
32D-23-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American

Stephani Moretti Recent Videos

No videos yet!