Stella Stevens

Stella Stevens

About

Aliases
Cameron D, Dorina
Born
Oct 24, 1982
Measurements
32A-22-24
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Stella Stevens Recent Videos

No videos yet!