Stella Hot

Stella Hot

About

Aliases
Sweet Leopard, Szabina, Stella Sinclair
Born
Oct 27, 1981
Measurements
35A-24-36
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Stella Hot Recent Videos

No videos yet!