Stella Delcroix

Stella Delcroix

About

Aliases
Stella Del Croix, Stella Delcroix
Born
Aug 16, 1985
Measurements
36C-26-36
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Stella Delcroix Recent Videos

No videos yet!