Stella Baby

Stella Baby

About

Aliases
Stela Baby, Stella Babe
Born
May 13, 1983
Measurements
32B-24-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Stella Baby Recent Videos

No videos yet!