Starla Sterling

Starla Sterling

About

Aliases
Starla Sterling, Sterla Sterling
Born
Mar 21, 1986
Measurements
34E-26-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Starla Sterling Recent Videos

No videos yet!