Starla Fox

Starla Fox

About

Aliases
Staria Fox
Born
Nov 30, 1982
Measurements
36B-25-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Starla Fox Recent Videos

No videos yet!