Stacy Valentine

Stacy Valentine

About

Aliases
Stacy Valentine Twistys
Born
Aug 09, 1970
Measurements
36DD-26-37
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
135 lbs (61 Kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Stacy Valentine Recent Videos

No videos yet!