Staci Thorn

Staci Thorn

About

Aliases
Staci Thorn, Stacey Thorn, Stacy Thorne, Stacy
Born
Dec 15, 1983
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Staci Thorn Recent Videos

No videos yet!