Sovereign Syre

Sovereign Syre

About

Aliases
Savereign Syre
Born
Feb 11, 1978
Measurements
34D-23-35
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
139 lbs (63 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sovereign Syre Recent Videos

No videos yet!