Sophie Strauss

Sophie Strauss

About

Aliases
Cute Marie, Sheri Mills, Sophie Crush, Guinevere, Sophie Doll, Katie Reynolds, Melinda Sweet
Born
Jul 07, 1986
Measurements
32B-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Sophie Strauss Recent Videos

No videos yet!