Sophie Moone

Sophie Moone

About

Aliases
Sophie Moone, Sophie Moore, Sophie Sweet, Sophie Weston, Sasha Saint, Tammi, Renata, Renee, Sofia Vo
Born
Dec 24, 1981
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Sophie Moone Recent Videos

No videos yet!